23.11.2008
CHAMPIONKLASSE
NKK HAMAR
Vikingskipet
Dommer: Tunold-Hanssen, Anders
1KVAL

       *

08.11.2008
CHAMPIONKLASSE
Fitjar-Stord Hundeklubb
Stord
Vikahaugane Sportsenter
Dommer:  Wallin, Per-Erik
1KVAL-1KONK-CK-BIR

Gr.Dommer: Nilsson, Kurt

               *

28.09.2008
CHAMPIONKLASSE
Bergens Selskaps- Og brukshundklubb
Racket Senter
Bergen
Dommer: Muntean, Petru
1KVAL-2KONK-CK-3BHK 

           *

14.09.2008
CHAMPIONKLASSE
Norsk Collie Klubb Rogaland
Trones Skole, Sandnes
Dommer: Eriksson, Eva
1KVAL-1KONK-CK-1BHK-BIM

          *

13.09.2008
CHAMPIONKLASSE
Norsk Kennel Klub
Orre, Rogaland
Dommer: Selbach, Mona
1KVAL-1KONK-CK-3BHK 

         *

03.08.2008
CHAMPIONKLASSE
Irsk Ulvehundklubb Norge
Nesbyen
Dommer: Banbury, Brenda
1KVAL-1KONK-CK-1BHK-BIR    

Gr.dommer:  Witmarsh, Anita, Sverige 

                 *

02.08.2008
CHAMPIONKLASSE
Norsk Terrier Klub
Nesbyen
Dommer: Oates, Seamus
1KVAL-1KONK-CK-1BHK-BIR  

Gr.dommer:  Oates, Seamus, Irland


                *

27.07.2008
CHAMPIONKLASSE
Moss og Omegn Hundeklubb
Råde
Dommer: Nekrosiene, Natalija
1KVAL-1KONK-CK-1BHK-BIM  

           *

04.07.2008
ÅPEN KLASSE
World Dog Show 2008
Stockholmsmessan, Alvsjø
Stockholm, Sweden
Dommer: Somerfield, Ferelith
EXCELLENT-2 i klassen

             *

03.07.2008
ÅPEN KLASSE
Circuit CAC Breed Show 2008
Svenska Collieklubben
Almare Staket
Stockholm, Sweden
Dommer:  Wall, Tom
EXCELLENT

             *

15.06.2008
CHAMPIONKLASSE
NorskJapansk Spisshund Klubb Vest
Oltedal
Dommer: Permo, Tina
1KVAL-1KONK-CK-1BHK-BIR  

               *

14.06.2008
CHAMPIONKLASSE
Norsk Japansk Spisshund Klubb
Oltedal
Dommer: Hindse, Jørgen
1KVAL-1KONK-CK-1BHK-BIR-BIG2   

Gruppdommer: Prebble, Shoona 

          *

27.04.2008
CHAMPIONKLASSE
Norsk Collie Klubb
Stend, Bergen
Dommer: Jones, Duna
1KVAL-2KONK  

         *

26.04.2008
CHAMPIOKLASSE
Norsk Shetland Sheepdog Klubb
Stend, Bergen
Dommer: Mouchart, Loes
1KVAL-1KONK-CK-4BHK

        *

13.04.2008
CHAMPIONKLASSE
Sør-Rogaland Brukshund-Klubb
Orrehallen
Stavanger
Dommer: Sunde, Marit
1KVAL-1KONK-CK-1BHK-BIR  

            *

09.03.2008
CHAMPIONKLASSE
NCK
Avd. TE/VE
Eidangerhallen
Dommer: Jensen, Gunnar
1KVAL-1KONK-CK-3BHK

         *

10.02.2008
CHAMPIONKLASSE
Ølen Etne Vindafjord Hundeklubb                     
Ølen
Dommer: Christensen, Gert
1KVAL-1KONK-CK-1BHK-BIR